Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois
L

Leza Nail Spa

Romeoville, Illinois

About

If you are looking to level up your self-care game in Romeoville, Leza Nail Spa on Weber Road is a local favorite that consistently delivers polished, professional results. Their technicians are known for their meticulous attention to detail and creative flair, making it the perfect spot for anything from a classic cleanup to a bold new look.

387 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446

387 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446

Quick facts

BusinessLeza Nail Spa
TypeNail salon
Address387 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, Illinois, 60446
Phone+1815-838-8985

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1815-838-8985

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Leza Nail Spa

Where is Leza Nail Spa located in Romeoville, Illinois?

Leza Nail Spa is conveniently located at 387 S Weber Rd in Romeoville, Illinois. You can find the salon situated within a popular shopping area for easy access while running errands. Please contact Leza Nail Spa directly for specific driving directions or nearby landmarks.

What are the current business hours for Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois?

Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois is currently showing closed for all days of the week in its standard schedule. To confirm if these hours are seasonal or to book a private appointment, please contact Leza Nail Spa directly at +1815-838-8985. They can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their availability.

What nail services does Leza Nail Spa offer customers in Romeoville, Illinois?

Leza Nail Spa is a professional nail salon serving the Romeoville, Illinois community. While they specialize in various manicures and pedicures, you should contact Leza Nail Spa directly to inquire about their full service menu, including gels, acrylics, or nail art options. Their staff can help you select the best treatment for your needs.

Is there parking available at Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois?

Leza Nail Spa is located on S Weber Rd, which typically offers standard parking options for visitors in Romeoville, Illinois. To find out about dedicated parking spots or handicap accessibility, please contact Leza Nail Spa directly. They can advise you on the best places to park before your arrival.

What payment methods are accepted at Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois?

To ensure a smooth checkout experience at Leza Nail Spa in Romeoville, Illinois, it is recommended to verify their accepted payment types in advance. You can contact Leza Nail Spa directly to ask if they accept major credit cards, mobile payments, or cash. They will be happy to provide their current payment policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →