TVA+RLA Real Estate in Birmingham, Michigan
T

TVA+RLA Real Estate

Birmingham, Michigan

About

TVA+RLA Real Estate brings a sophisticated, boutique approach to the Birmingham property market from their prime location on Old Woodward Avenue. Whether you are hunting for a sleek downtown condo or a sprawling estate, their deep local roots and sharp eye for luxury design make them an essential partner for navigating the city's most competitive neighborhoods.

210 S Old Woodward Ave #200, Birmingham, MI 48009

210 S Old Woodward Ave #200, Birmingham, MI 48009

Quick facts

BusinessTVA+RLA Real Estate
TypeReal estate agency
Address210 S Old Woodward Ave #200, Birmingham, Michigan, 48009
Phone+1248-786-7790

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-786-7790

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about TVA+RLA Real Estate

Where is TVA+RLA Real Estate located in Birmingham?

TVA+RLA Real Estate is located in the heart of downtown Birmingham at 210 S Old Woodward Ave #200, Birmingham, MI 48009. The office is situated in a prime area known for its luxury retail and professional services. You can contact TVA+RLA Real Estate directly at +1248-786-7790 for specific directions to their suite.

What are the operating hours for TVA+RLA Real Estate in Birmingham?

While the listed hours indicate the office is currently closed to the public, real estate services are often available by appointment. To confirm current availability or to schedule a meeting with an agent, please contact TVA+RLA Real Estate directly. They serve clients throughout the Birmingham area and surrounding Oakland County communities.

What real estate services does TVA+RLA Real Estate offer Birmingham residents?

TVA+RLA Real Estate is a professional real estate agency serving the Birmingham market and neighboring regions. For a detailed list of their specific specialties, including residential sales, buyer representation, or commercial property services, please contact TVA+RLA Real Estate directly. Their team is equipped to handle various property needs in the local Michigan market.

Is there parking available at TVA+RLA Real Estate in Birmingham?

TVA+RLA Real Estate is located on S Old Woodward Ave, where street parking and public parking structures are typically available for visitors. Because parking availability can change based on the time of day in downtown Birmingham, please contact TVA+RLA Real Estate directly for the most convenient parking recommendations near their building.

How can I contact TVA+RLA Real Estate in Birmingham to start a property search?

You can reach the team at TVA+RLA Real Estate by calling +1248-786-7790 to discuss your real estate goals. Whether you are looking to buy or sell in Birmingham, contacting TVA+RLA Real Estate directly is the best way to receive personalized assistance and expert local market insights.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →