Evelyn Gerald K in Detroit, Michigan
E

Evelyn Gerald K

Detroit, Michigan

About

If you are navigating complex legal waters in downtown Detroit, Evelyn Gerald K offers a steadfast professional presence right on East Jefferson Avenue. Clients value this practice for its dedicated advocacy and deep-rooted understanding of the local judicial landscape, making it a reliable choice for those seeking personalized counsel in the heart of the city.

409 E Jefferson Ave Ste. 500, Detroit, MI 48226

409 E Jefferson Ave Ste. 500, Detroit, MI 48226

Quick facts

BusinessEvelyn Gerald K
TypeAttorney
Address409 E Jefferson Ave Ste. 500, Detroit, Michigan, 48226
Phone+1313-962-3500

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-962-3500

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Evelyn Gerald K

Where is the law office of Evelyn Gerald K in Detroit, Michigan located?

Evelyn Gerald K is located at 409 E Jefferson Ave Ste. 500, Detroit, Michigan, 48226. This central office is situated in the heart of the city's business district to serve local clients.

What are the current business hours for Evelyn Gerald K in Detroit, Michigan?

The current schedule for Evelyn Gerald K shows that the office is closed to the public throughout the week. To confirm availability or schedule an appointment, please contact Evelyn Gerald K directly at +1313-962-3500.

What legal services does Evelyn Gerald K provide to clients in Detroit, Michigan?

Specific practice areas and legal services for this attorney are not currently listed in the directory. You should contact Evelyn Gerald K directly to discuss your specific legal needs and see if they are the right fit for your case.

Is there parking available at the Evelyn Gerald K office in Detroit, Michigan?

The office for Evelyn Gerald K is located on East Jefferson Avenue, where various city parking options are typically available. For specific instructions on where to park for your visit, please contact Evelyn Gerald K directly.

What payment methods does Evelyn Gerald K accept in Detroit, Michigan?

Payment policies, including accepted credit cards or retainer requirements, can vary by legal case. To receive the most accurate billing information, please contact Evelyn Gerald K directly at +1313-962-3500.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →