Loud House Hookah in Detroit, Michigan
L

Loud House Hookah

Detroit, Michigan

About

If you are looking to elevate your home setup, Loud House Hookah is a must-visit destination on West Seven Mile in Detroit. This local favorite stands out for its massive inventory of premium glass and high-quality shisha blends that you won't easily find at a standard convenience store. The staff really knows their stuff, making it the perfect spot for both seasoned enthusiasts and newcomers to gear up.

12733 Seven Mile W, Detroit, MI 48235

12733 Seven Mile W, Detroit, MI 48235

Quick facts

BusinessLoud House Hookah
TypeHookah store
Address12733 Seven Mile W, Detroit, Michigan, 48235

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Loud House Hookah

Where is Loud House Hookah located in Detroit, Michigan?

Loud House Hookah is located at 12733 Seven Mile W, providing a convenient destination for residents in the Detroit area. You can find this hookah store situated in a central neighborhood known for its local shopping. For specific directions or landmarks nearby, please contact Loud House Hookah directly.

What are the operating hours for Loud House Hookah in Detroit, Michigan?

Currently, Loud House Hookah in Detroit, Michigan, lists its hours as closed throughout the week. Because operating times may change for holidays or special events, we recommend contacting Loud House Hookah directly to confirm when they will be open for customers.

What products and services does Loud House Hookah offer in Detroit, Michigan?

As a specialized hookah store, Loud House Hookah serves the Detroit, Michigan community by providing hookah-related products and supplies. To learn more about their specific inventory of flavors, pipes, or accessories, you should contact Loud House Hookah directly. Their team can provide details on the latest arrivals and brands in stock.

Is there parking available at Loud House Hookah in Detroit, Michigan?

Loud House Hookah is situated on Seven Mile W, a busy thoroughfare in Detroit, Michigan. While many local shops in this area offer street or lot parking, you should contact Loud House Hookah directly to confirm the best place to park your vehicle. This will ensure a smooth and easy visit to the store.

What payment methods are accepted at Loud House Hookah in Detroit, Michigan?

Loud House Hookah caters to local customers looking for quality hookah supplies in the Detroit, Michigan area. To find out if they accept credit cards, mobile payments, or cash, please contact Loud House Hookah directly. They can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their accepted payment options and store policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →