Puff City 2 Smoke Shop in Detroit, Michigan
P

Puff City 2 Smoke Shop

Detroit, Michigan

About

If you are cruising down East Warren Avenue, Puff City 2 is the definitive neighborhood spot for all your smoking essentials in Detroit. This shop stands out for its massive selection of premium glassware and hard-to-find tobacco blends that you simply won't find at a standard convenience store. The staff here actually knows their inventory, making it a reliable destination whether you are a connoisseur or just looking for a quick refill.

12304 E Warren Ave, Detroit, MI 48215

12304 E Warren Ave, Detroit, MI 48215

Quick facts

BusinessPuff City 2 Smoke Shop
TypeTobacco shop
Address12304 E Warren Ave, Detroit, Michigan, 48215
Phone+1313-938-3550

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-938-3550

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Puff City 2 Smoke Shop

Where is Puff City 2 Smoke Shop located in Detroit, Michigan?

Puff City 2 Smoke Shop is located at 12304 E Warren Ave in Detroit, Michigan. You can visit this neighborhood tobacco shop for your smoking accessory needs in the local area.

What are the current operating hours for Puff City 2 Smoke Shop in Detroit, Michigan?

According to current listings, Puff City 2 Smoke Shop is showing as closed throughout the week. To confirm if they have special holiday hours or seasonal changes, please contact Puff City 2 Smoke Shop directly at +1 313-938-3550.

What products and services does Puff City 2 Smoke Shop offer in Detroit, Michigan?

As a specialized tobacco shop, Puff City 2 Smoke Shop typically provides a variety of smoking products and accessories to the Detroit community. For a full list of specific brands or inventory items, contact Puff City 2 Smoke Shop directly.

Is there parking available at Puff City 2 Smoke Shop in Detroit, Michigan?

Puff City 2 Smoke Shop is situated on E Warren Ave, which serves the local Detroit community. For specific information regarding dedicated parking lots or street parking availability near the storefront, please contact Puff City 2 Smoke Shop directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Puff City 2 Smoke Shop in Detroit, Michigan?

Puff City 2 Smoke Shop serves local customers looking for tobacco products and related supplies. To find out if they accept credit cards, mobile payments, or cash only, contact Puff City 2 Smoke Shop directly at +1 313-938-3550.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →