85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan
8

85th Avenue Auto

Evart, Michigan

About

If you find yourself with a fender bender in Evart, 85th Avenue Auto is the local spot residents trust for honest, high-quality bodywork. Their commitment to seamless repairs and neighborly service makes them the go-to shop for getting your vehicle back to showroom condition without the headache.

4556 85th Ave, Evart, MI 49631

4556 85th Ave, Evart, MI 49631

Quick facts

Business85th Avenue Auto
TypeAuto body shop
Address4556 85th Ave, Evart, Michigan, 49631
Phone+1231-734-3923

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1231-734-3923

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about 85th Avenue Auto

Where is 85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan located?

85th Avenue Auto is conveniently situated at 4556 85th Ave, Evart, Michigan. As a local auto body shop, they serve vehicle owners throughout the Osceola County area. You can reach their team for directions or specific landmark information by calling +1231-734-3923.

What are the current business hours for 85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan?

85th Avenue Auto currently lists their standard operating hours as closed throughout the week. Because schedules and availability for auto body repairs can change, please contact 85th Avenue Auto directly to confirm when a technician is available to assist you. You can reach them at +1231-734-3923 to schedule an appointment.

What auto body services does 85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan provide?

85th Avenue Auto is a specialized auto body shop serving the Evart community. While they focus on collision repair and vehicle restoration, specific service offerings like paint matching or frame straightening may vary. Please contact 85th Avenue Auto directly to discuss your specific vehicle needs and receive a service estimate.

Is there available parking at 85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan?

85th Avenue Auto is located at a dedicated facility at 4556 85th Ave. For information regarding customer parking, tow-in procedures, or vehicle drop-off zones, please contact 85th Avenue Auto directly. Their staff can provide instructions on where to safely leave your vehicle for an inspection.

What payment methods and insurance does 85th Avenue Auto in Evart, Michigan accept?

85th Avenue Auto works with local customers on various auto body repair projects. Payment options and insurance claim processing details are handled on a case-by-case basis. To find out if they accept your specific insurance provider or preferred payment method, contact 85th Avenue Auto directly at +1231-734-3923.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →