French's Flowers & Gifts Inc in Livonia, Michigan
F

French's Flowers & Gifts Inc

Livonia, Michigan

About

If you need a centerpiece that truly wows, French's Flowers & Gifts Inc is a Livonia staple that has been brightening Five Mile Road for decades. This local florist excels at turning fresh blooms into artistic, high-end arrangements that feel much more personal than a standard supermarket bouquet. It is the perfect spot to find a thoughtful gift or a custom floral design that perfectly captures the mood of your special occasion.

33885 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

33885 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

Quick facts

BusinessFrench's Flowers & Gifts Inc
TypeFlorist
Address33885 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, Michigan, 48154
Phone+1734-427-7820

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-427-7820

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about French's Flowers & Gifts Inc

Where is French's Flowers & Gifts Inc located in Livonia, Michigan?

French's Flowers & Gifts Inc is located at 33885 Five Mile Rd in the heart of Livonia, Michigan. You can find this local florist near the corner of Five Mile and Farmington Roads to pick up fresh floral arrangements.

What are the current operating hours for French's Flowers & Gifts Inc in Livonia?

Currently, French's Flowers & Gifts Inc in Livonia shows no scheduled weekly hours. Please contact French's Flowers & Gifts Inc directly at +1734-427-7820 to confirm their availability for order pickups or flower deliveries.

What floral services does French's Flowers & Gifts Inc offer to the Livonia community?

French's Flowers & Gifts Inc serves as a professional florist providing floral designs and gift items for local residents. For specific details on wedding flowers, sympathy arrangements, or custom bouquets, please contact French's Flowers & Gifts Inc directly.

Is there on-site parking available at French's Flowers & Gifts Inc in Livonia, Michigan?

French's Flowers & Gifts Inc is situated in a convenient location on Five Mile Rd that offers access for customers. For specific questions regarding ADA accessibility or private parking lot details, contact French's Flowers & Gifts Inc directly.

How can I place an order with French's Flowers & Gifts Inc in Livonia?

To inquire about available inventory, pricing, or delivery options, you should reach out to French's Flowers & Gifts Inc by calling +1734-427-7820. The staff at French's Flowers & Gifts Inc can assist you with payment methods and order scheduling.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →