Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield in Southfield, Michigan
P

Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield

Southfield, Michigan

About

If you are planning an outdoor event or managing a job site in Southfield, Prime Portable Toilet Rentals is the local partner you want in your corner. Tucked away on Code Road, they have earned a solid reputation for delivering spotless units and providing the kind of reliable, punctual service that keeps a project running smoothly. It is a stress-free solution for anyone looking to prioritize sanitation without the typical logistical headaches.

25175 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

25175 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

Quick facts

BusinessPrime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield
TypePortable toilet supplier
Address25175 Code Rd, Southfield, Michigan, 48033
Phone+1947-333-4670

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1947-333-4670

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield

Where is Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield located in Southfield, Michigan?

Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield is located at 25175 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033. You can reach their team at +1947-333-4670 to discuss equipment delivery to your specific site. This location serves the greater Southfield area and surrounding communities for various sanitation needs.

What are the operating hours for Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield?

Currently, the listed hours for Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield show as closed daily. To get the most accurate information regarding current availability or holiday hours, please contact Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield directly. Their staff can provide updates on when they are accepting new orders or scheduling deliveries.

What types of portable toilet services are offered at Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield?

As a specialized portable toilet supplier, Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield provides sanitation solutions for different project types. For a full list of available units, including standard toilets or ADA-compliant options, please contact Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield directly. They can help determine which units best suit your specific event or job site requirements.

Does Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield provide equipment for construction sites or events in Southfield?

Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield caters to a variety of clients including construction contractors and event planners throughout Southfield. They aim to provide reliable sanitation solutions to ensure health and comfort at outdoor venues. Contact Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield directly to discuss logistics and rental durations for your specific project.

What payment methods and parking options are available at Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield?

For details regarding accepted payment methods or visitor parking at their Code Rd facility, contact Prime Portable Toilet Rentals of Southfield directly. They can provide information on billing cycles for long-term rentals and any on-site requirements for equipment pickup. Their team is available to assist with all administrative and logistical questions for Southfield customers.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →