Martines Dental Laboratory in Sterling Heights, Michigan
M

Martines Dental Laboratory

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

If you are looking for top-tier craftsmanship right here in Sterling Heights, Martines Dental Laboratory stands out for its precision and commitment to quality dental prosthetics. This 15 Mile Road lab is a vital resource for local practitioners who prioritize durable, custom-fit results and a seamless collaborative experience. It is the kind of reliable, local expertise that ensures patients leave the chair with a perfect smile every time.

5322 15 Mile Rd A, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

5322 15 Mile Rd A, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

Quick facts

BusinessMartines Dental Laboratory
TypeDental laboratory
Address5322 15 Mile Rd A, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48310
Phone+1586-268-3535

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-268-3535

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Martines Dental Laboratory

What are the current operating hours for Martines Dental Laboratory in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

Martines Dental Laboratory is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are seasonal or to schedule an appointment, please contact Martines Dental Laboratory directly at +1586-268-3535.

Where is Martines Dental Laboratory located in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

You can find Martines Dental Laboratory at 5322 15 Mile Rd A in Sterling Heights, Michigan. The facility is situated conveniently for local dental professionals and patients requiring laboratory services in the Macomb County area.

What dental services does Martines Dental Laboratory provide in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

As a specialized dental laboratory, this business typically handles the fabrication of dental prosthetics and restorations. For a comprehensive list of specific services or products offered, please contact Martines Dental Laboratory directly.

Is there parking available at Martines Dental Laboratory in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

Specific parking details for the 15 Mile Rd location are not currently listed. To inquire about dedicated spots or handicap accessibility, contact Martines Dental Laboratory directly before your visit.

What payment methods does Martines Dental Laboratory accept in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

Accepted payment methods and insurance billing policies can vary for dental labs. Please contact Martines Dental Laboratory directly to discuss their current payment options and credit terms.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →