Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan

About

If you are racing through a busy workday in Troy, this Jimmy John’s on Crooks Road is the ultimate reliable pit stop for a lightning-fast lunch. Local office workers swear by their "freaky fast" delivery, but it is worth stepping inside for a custom-built sub made with bread that is baked fresh every single morning. It is the perfect spot for a crisp, no-fuss sandwich when you need a quality meal without the wait.

5373 Crooks Rd, Troy, MI 48098

5373 Crooks Rd, Troy, MI 48098

Quick facts

BusinessJimmy John's
TypeSandwich
Address5373 Crooks Rd, Troy, Michigan, 48098
Phone+1248-952-1660

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-952-1660

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Jimmy John's

Where is Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan located and is there parking available?

Jimmy John's is located at 5373 Crooks Rd, Troy, Michigan. For specific information regarding parking availability or nearby lots, please contact Jimmy John's directly at +1248-952-1660.

What are the current operating hours for Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan?

Jimmy John's is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To verify if these hours are seasonal or to check for special holiday openings, please contact Jimmy John's directly.

What types of sandwiches and services does Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan offer?

Jimmy John's is a sandwich shop known for providing a variety of sub sandwiches. For a full menu of services including delivery, catering, or dine-in options, contact Jimmy John's directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan?

Information regarding specific payment methods like credit cards, mobile payments, or cash is not currently listed. Contact Jimmy John's directly to confirm which forms of payment they accept at their Troy location.

What makes the Jimmy John's in Troy, Michigan unique compared to other sandwich shops?

Jimmy John's is part of a brand famous for its 'Freaky Fast' service and fresh ingredients. To learn more about what this specific Troy location offers to the local community, contact Jimmy John's directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →