Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD in West Bloomfield Township, Michigan
D

Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD

West Bloomfield Township, Michigan

About

If you are sidelined by a nagging injury in West Bloomfield Township, Dr. Peter R. Donaldson is the specialist you want in your corner. He combines extensive orthopedic expertise with a personalized approach to sports medicine, helping local athletes and active residents get back to peak performance without unnecessary delays. It is a top-tier choice for anyone looking to recover properly and stay moving in the Great Lakes State.

33200 W 14 Mile Rd #220, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

33200 W 14 Mile Rd #220, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322

Quick facts

BusinessDr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD
TypeSports medicine physician
Address33200 W 14 Mile Rd #220, West Bloomfield Township, Michigan, 48322
Phone+1248-855-7400

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-855-7400

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD

Where is the office of Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD located in West Bloomfield Township?

Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD is located at 33200 W 14 Mile Rd #220, West Bloomfield Township, Michigan 48322. You can contact the office at +1-248-855-7400 for specific directions or to confirm appointment availability at this location.

What are the current office hours for Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD in West Bloomfield Township?

The current recorded hours for Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD indicate that the office is closed throughout the week. Please contact Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD directly at +1-248-855-7400 to verify the most up-to-date schedule or to request a consultation.

What medical services does Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD provide in West Bloomfield Township?

Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD is a specialist in sports medicine serving the West Bloomfield Township area. For a complete list of specific treatments, diagnostic services, or surgical options, please contact Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD directly.

Is there parking available at Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD in West Bloomfield Township?

Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD is situated in a professional building at 33200 W 14 Mile Rd. For specific information regarding patient parking, accessible entrances, or building navigation, please contact Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD directly before your visit.

What payment methods and insurance does Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD accept in West Bloomfield Township?

Billing and insurance policies vary by provider and coverage plan. To confirm if your insurance is accepted or to inquire about accepted payment methods, please contact Dr. Peter R. Donaldson, MD directly at +1-248-855-7400.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →