Phoenix Refrigeration in Wixom, Michigan
P

Phoenix Refrigeration

Wixom, Michigan

About

If you are looking for heavy-duty cooling solutions in Wixom, Phoenix Refrigeration is the local authority on keeping large-scale systems running smoothly. Their shop on Lorie Lane is the go-to spot for businesses that can't afford a breakdown, offering specialized HVAC expertise that goes far beyond your standard residential repair. It is the kind of reliable, industrial-grade service that keeps the local supply chain chilled and operational year-round.

29333 Lorie Ln, Wixom, MI 48393

29333 Lorie Ln, Wixom, MI 48393

Quick facts

BusinessPhoenix Refrigeration
TypeHVAC contractor
Address29333 Lorie Ln, Wixom, Michigan, 48393
Phone+1248-344-2980

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-344-2980

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Phoenix Refrigeration

What services does Phoenix Refrigeration offer in Wixom, Michigan?

Phoenix Refrigeration is a professional HVAC contractor serving the Wixom area. To get a comprehensive list of specific residential or commercial services provided, please contact Phoenix Refrigeration directly at +1248-344-2980.

Where is Phoenix Refrigeration located in Wixom, Michigan?

You can find Phoenix Refrigeration located at 29333 Lorie Ln, Wixom, Michigan. For specific directions or information regarding on-site parking at their facility, please reach out to the team at Phoenix Refrigeration.

What are the operating hours for Phoenix Refrigeration in Wixom, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Phoenix Refrigeration indicate they are closed; however, this may not reflect emergency service availability. Please contact Phoenix Refrigeration directly to confirm their current office hours or to schedule an appointment.

How can I contact Phoenix Refrigeration in Wixom, Michigan for a service quote?

To inquire about pricing or to request a quote for HVAC work, you can call Phoenix Refrigeration at +1248-344-2980. Contact Phoenix Refrigeration directly to discuss your specific project needs and available payment methods.

Who does Phoenix Refrigeration serve in the Wixom, Michigan area?

Phoenix Refrigeration provides HVAC solutions for clients located in and around Wixom, Michigan. For details on whether they specialize in commercial, industrial, or residential refrigeration, please contact Phoenix Refrigeration directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →